show / hide sidebar

Categories

Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

CAD $54.99
SKU:
UF-INSTANT
Availability:
Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
Out of stock
Out of Stock

Product Description

Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver (UF-INSTANT)

 

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

Features:

    • High-Performance GPON CPE
    • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure
    • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
    • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
    • (1) GPON WAN Port, SC/APC
    • (1) 1Gbps SFP interface

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category